UTC TASK ARCHIVES

Only the Pilots who have completed the race are present.


INFOS

Download the FTR AA-task21 here for flying with my ghost and see my video on Youtube for AA-task21.


TASKS LIST


AA-task01

AA-task01 - More informations for this race

AA-task01
Click on this picture for more information on pilots who participated in this race

Updating results every 6 hours

# Pilot CN Plane Distance Km Time Speed km/h Penalty Score Tries
1 Norbert.Kiss HA-1974 (CN) ASW 27B 180.90 00:55:45 194.70 0.00 1000.00 1
2 Z.Zad ZAD-01 (ZAD) ASW 27B 180.90 00:57:09 189.90 0.00 981.67 4
3 Tim.Fletch G-LIBY (TF) ASW 27B 180.90 00:58:07 186.80 0.00 969.83 1
4 Robert.Atkinson ZS-GLP (EV0) ASW 27B 180.90 00:58:19 186.20 0.00 967.54 1
5 John.Mittell N27BZ (BZ) ASW 27B 180.90 00:58:45 184.80 0.00 962.19 3
6 Marcus.Neumann D-3702 (MN1) Ventus 2BX (15m) 180.90 00:59:16 183.20 0.00 956.08 3
7 R.Zanini 666 (RZ) ASW 27B 180.90 00:59:36 182.20 0.00 952.26 5
8 Nico.Kopitzsch D-2303 (NK) Ventus 2BX (15m) 180.90 00:59:57 181.00 0.00 947.68 1
9 Brian.Camps LV-BMC (68) ASW 27B 180.90 01:00:00 180.90 0.00 947.30 1
9 Juan.Darrain LV-JBD (10) ASW 27B 180.90 01:00:00 180.90 0.00 947.30 3
11 Aleksey.Chernov AIRMAN (AV7) Discus 2B (15m) 180.90 01:03:28 171.00 0.00 945.77 1
12 Pierre.Lefebvre FR-LELE (9) ASW 27B 180.90 01:00:11 180.40 0.00 945.39 1
13 Wojciech.Grupa SP-WOJ (WTG) ASW 27B 180.90 01:01:52 175.50 0.00 926.67 1
14 W.Bold OE-6780 (WB) Ventus 2CX (18m) 180.90 00:59:10 183.50 0.00 922.18 1
15 Steve.Butler EU-HIGH (SB1) ASW 27B 180.90 01:02:39 173.30 0.00 918.27 6
16 Andy.Corlier 00-COR (COR) Ventus 2CX (18m) 180.90 01:00:24 179.70 0.00 908.40 1
17 Sandor.Laurinyecz HA-4483 (LS) ASW 27B 180.90 01:03:46 170.20 0.00 906.43 1
18 Alfred.Schneider D-2408 (AS) Ventus 2CX (18m) 180.90 01:01:46 175.70 0.00 893.88 4
19 Morten.Bennick OY-HXH (N7) ASW 27B 180.90 01:05:13 166.50 0.00 892.30 1
20 Patrick.HENRY HP-CEOE (HP) ASW 19 180.90 01:15:22 144.00 0.00 883.36 1
21 P.Geza HA-PG (GP9) ASW 27B 180.90 01:11:28 151.90 0.00 836.54 1
22 Jens.Mortensen OY (JCX) ASW 27B 180.90 01:11:48 151.20 0.00 833.87 1
23 Rock.Flight TW10 (TW9) Discus 2B (15m) 180.90 01:16:24 142.10 0.00 829.26 1
24 Bjoern.L EU-HIGH (UP) ASG 29 180.90 01:11:11 152.50 0.00 809.71 2
25 Max.One I-GARR (62) Nimbus 4 180.90 01:09:23 156.50 0.00 788.73 3
26 Vladimir.Tishevsky VOVAN (TVA) Jantar 2b 180.90 01:23:38 129.80 0.00 752.14 2
26 Mike.Bravo VH-MZB (MZB) Discus 2B (15m) 180.90 01:31:17 118.90 0.00 752.14 1
26 Christian.Eder EU-HIGH (UP) ASW 27B 180.90 01:32:50 116.90 0.00 752.14 1
29 Leonard-Adrian.Serbu YR-SLA (ADI) ASW 27B 180.90 01:10:00 155.10 400.00 448.76 2
30 Maurizio.Trocca EU-HIGH (177) ASW 27B 180.90 01:32:41 117.10 400.00 352.14 1
52 B.Olsson SE-BEO (BEO) ASW 27B 180.90 01:09:59 155.10 800.00 48.76 2
61 Federico.Valle LVFHV (79) ASW 27B 180.90 01:04:12 169.10 2,800.00 0.00 1
61 Anesu.Shamu ZS-GAL (66) ASG 29 180.90 01:25:59 126.20 3,400.00 0.00 1
61 Fam.Stuh D-3599 (UP) Nimbus 4 180.90 00:55:04 197.10 6,000.00 0.00 1

Top page

AA-task02

AA-task02 - More informations for this race

AA-task02
Click on this picture for more information on pilots who participated in this race

Updating results every 6 hours

# Pilot CN Plane Distance Km Time Speed km/h Penalty Score Tries
1 Sandor.Laurinyecz HA-4483 (LS) ASW 27B 167.80 00:54:30 184.80 0.00 1000.00 1
2 Z.Zad ZAD-01 (ZAD) ASW 27B 167.80 00:55:14 182.30 0.00 992.52 5
3 Norbert.Kiss HA-1974 (CN) ASW 27B 167.80 00:55:26 181.60 0.00 990.43 2
5 Alfred.Schneider D-2408 (AS) Ventus 2BX (15m) 167.80 01:00:48 165.60 0.00 942.58 2
6 Da.Speedy EU-HIGH (UP) Ventus 2BX (15m) 167.80 01:00:53 165.40 0.00 941.99 2
7 J.Knopf WILDE13 (W13) ASW 27B 167.80 01:01:38 163.40 0.00 936.00 1
8 Pierre.Lefebvre FR-LELE (9) ASW 27B 167.80 01:03:11 159.40 0.00 924.04 4
9 oxlahum.chichan 166 (166) LS 6-b 167.80 01:05:27 153.90 0.00 915.81 1
10 Marek.Baran SP-3344 (BMA) ASW 22BL 167.80 00:58:19 172.70 0.00 907.33 1
11 Marcus.Neumann D-3702 (MN1) ASG 29 167.80 01:03:07 159.50 0.00 900.49 4
12 Miklos.Kasa KMS0107 (KMS) ASW 27B 167.80 01:09:32 144.80 0.00 880.38 1
13 Max.One I-GARR (62) ASW 27B 167.80 01:10:32 142.80 0.00 874.40 1
14 Steve.Butler EU-HIGH (SB1) ASG 29 167.80 01:07:41 148.70 0.00 869.81 3
15 Andreas.Wuertz D-2912 (V2) Discus 2B (15m) 167.80 01:16:35 131.50 0.00 862.46 2
16 Red.Rob GEL (463) ASW 22BL 167.80 01:05:34 153.60 0.00 856.46 2
17 gilles.jacqueline EU-HIGH (ADG) LS-4b 167.80 01:19:34 126.60 0.00 854.53 1
18 Rock.Flight TW10 (TW9) Discus 2B (15m) 167.80 01:23:03 121.20 0.00 829.94 1
19 N.Obody NO-ONE (NO1) Nimbus 4 167.80 01:11:27 140.90 0.00 822.63 1
20 Erich.Wittstock - (UTC) ASG 29 167.80 01:16:48 131.10 0.00 819.81 1
21 Mike.Bravo VH-MZB (MZB) Discus 2B (15m) 167.80 01:25:45 117.40 0.00 817.95 1
22 N.LM I-7777 (LM) Ventus 2BX (15m) 167.80 01:22:38 121.90 0.00 815.79 1
22 Bernard.LAVOLTE C-CLBL (BLC) ASG 29 167.80 02:00:42 83.40 0.00 815.79 2

Top page

AA-task03

AA-task03 - More informations for this race

AA-task03
Click on this picture for more information on pilots who participated in this race

Updating results every 6 hours

# Pilot CN Plane Distance Km Time Speed km/h Penalty Score Tries
1 Tim.Fletch G-LIBY (TF) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:50:00 189.90 0.00 1000.00 2
2 R.Zanini 666 (RZ) LS 8-b (15m) 158.30 00:50:22 188.60 0.00 991.75 2
3 Andy.Corlier 00-COR (COR) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:51:10 185.60 0.00 972.71 1
4 J.Knopf WILDE13 (W13) LS 8-b (15m) 158.30 00:51:28 184.50 0.00 965.73 1
5 Norbert.Kiss HA-1974 (CN) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:52:04 182.40 0.00 952.40 1
6 Sandor.Laurinyecz HA-4483 (LS) LS 8-b (15m) 158.30 00:52:07 182.20 0.00 951.13 1
7 Z.Zad ZAD-01 (ZAD) ASW 28 158.30 00:52:22 181.40 0.00 946.06 2
8 Red.Rob GEL (463) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:52:28 181.00 0.00 943.52 1
9 Brian.Camps LV-BMC (68) LS 8-b (15m) 158.30 00:53:09 178.70 0.00 928.92 1
10 Marc.Michel HB-YDU (MM) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:53:22 178.00 0.00 924.48 1
11 Ibsen.IBSEN OM-0922 (VB) LS 8-b (15m) 158.30 00:53:24 177.80 0.00 923.21 1
11 P.Langstrump G-PALMO (PHI) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:53:25 177.80 0.00 923.21 1
13 FirstName.LastName EU-HIGH (UP) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:53:44 176.80 0.00 916.87 1
14 Lukas.ErnsT D-1283 (H2) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:53:45 176.70 0.00 916.23 1
15 Alfred.Schneider D-2408 (AS) LS 8-b (15m) 158.30 00:53:52 176.30 0.00 913.69 1
16 Marcus.Neumann D-3702 (MN1) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:53:58 176.00 0.00 911.79 2
17 oxlahum.chichan 166 (166) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:54:03 175.70 0.00 909.89 1
18 Da.Speedy EU-HIGH (UP) ASW 28 158.30 00:54:07 175.50 0.00 908.62 1
19 Steve.Butler EU-HIGH (SB1) ASW 28 158.30 00:54:10 175.30 0.00 907.35 2
20 Frank.Ermecke D-7859 (FAE) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:54:12 175.20 0.00 906.71 4
21 Wojciech.Grupa SP-WOJ (WTG) ASW 28 158.30 00:54:16 175.00 0.00 905.44 1
22 Leo.Eikendal PH-LEO (LE0) LS 8-b (15m) 158.30 00:54:18 174.90 0.00 904.81 1
23 Timo.Angenendt D-KKPP (22) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:54:54 173.00 0.00 892.75 1
24 J.N OE-0082 (JN1) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:55:30 171.10 0.00 880.69 1
25 Michal.Novak OK-6446 (MHB) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:56:19 168.60 0.00 864.83 1
27 Jeff.Fair N729 (JF8) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:57:25 165.40 0.00 844.52 1
28 Robert.Atkinson ZS-GLP (EV0) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:57:35 164.90 0.00 841.35 1
29 Zolo.Szelle OM-0074 (ZS) ASW 28 158.30 00:57:57 163.90 0.00 835.00 2
30 Mario.Mendel OE-5603 (DS6) LS 8-b (15m) 158.30 00:58:22 162.70 0.00 827.39 1
31 Finn.Christensen OY-FTC (FTC) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:58:31 162.30 0.00 824.85 1
32 Marco.Wenzel D-KTMW (MW) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:56:30 168.10 50.00 811.65 1
33 Max.POMPE F-CMAX (MAX) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:59:25 159.80 0.00 808.98 1
34 Darius.Fiebig D-2327 (H3) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 00:57:18 165.80 50.00 797.06 1
35 Patrick.Medard F-MEPA (MDD) ASW 28 158.30 01:00:33 156.80 0.00 789.94 1
36 jojo.stratos OM-2734 (JS) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 01:02:10 152.80 0.00 764.56 1
37 Jiri.Kozisek OK-7110 (JK) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 01:04:22 147.60 0.00 731.56 1
38 Jozef.Nikiel SP-1307 (JN7) ASW 28 158.30 01:04:46 146.60 0.00 725.21 1
39 Andrey.Marshalkovich EU-HIGH (UP) ASW 28 158.30 01:05:20 145.40 0.00 717.60 1
40 T.ux D-72805 (TUX) ASW 28 158.30 01:05:23 145.30 0.00 716.96 1
41 Peter.Kunik OM-NIUS (PK7) LS 8-b (15m) 158.30 01:06:16 143.30 0.00 704.27 1
42 L.Dado OM-159 (LD) ASW 28 158.30 01:08:05 139.50 0.00 680.16 1
43 Pedro.Moura PT-PBS (PBS) LS 8-b (15m) 158.30 01:08:30 138.70 0.00 675.08 1
44 Mike.Bravo VH-MZB (MZB) ASW 28 158.30 01:09:00 137.70 0.00 668.73 1
45 LAGU.NERO EC-LAGU (LZ) ASW 28 158.30 01:10:58 133.80 0.00 643.98 2
46 CH.SUMSI OE-0815 (WW) ASW 28 158.30 01:11:48 132.30 0.00 634.46 1
47 ROB.ROY OM-0206 (C9) ASW 28 158.30 01:12:07 131.70 0.00 630.66 1
48 Rock.Flight TW10 (TW9) ASW 28 158.30 01:15:11 126.30 0.00 598.29 1
48 Michael.Epton EPTON (A2O) ASW 28 158.30 01:16:15 124.60 0.00 598.29 3
48 Max.One I-GARR (62) ASW 28 158.30 01:21:59 115.80 0.00 598.29 1
48 Rene.Marchand PH-RMD (RMD) ASW 28 158.30 01:23:49 113.30 0.00 598.29 2
48 Bernard.LAVOLTE C-CLBL (BLC) ASW 28 158.30 01:25:56 110.50 0.00 598.29 1
48 Stefan.Selker D-1905 (D75) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 01:25:56 110.50 0.00 598.29 1
48 Piotr.Cieslak SP-PIK (PIK) ASW 28 158.30 01:27:47 108.20 0.00 598.29 1
48 Burkhard.Fries D-1968 (BFF) Discus 2B (15m) 158.30 01:28:13 107.70 0.00 598.29 1

Top page

AA-task04

AA-task04 - More informations for this race

AA-task04
Click on this picture for more information on pilots who participated in this race

Updating results every 6 hours

# Pilot CN Plane Distance Km Time Speed km/h Penalty Score Tries
1 Sandor.Laurinyecz HA-4483 (LS) LS 8-b (15m) 158.10 00:50:49 186.70 0.00 1000.00 1
2 Norbert.Kiss HA-1974 (CN) Discus 2B (15m) 158.10 00:53:07 178.60 0.00 972.49 2
3 Z.Zad ZAD-01 (ZAD) ASW 28 158.10 00:53:13 178.20 0.00 971.13 5
4 John.Mittell N27BZ (BZ) ASW 28 158.10 00:56:33 167.70 0.00 935.46 2
5 Niko.Caudrelier D-0610 (UPX) LS 8-b (15m) 158.10 00:56:38 167.50 0.00 934.79 2
6 Pierre.Lefebvre FR-LELE (X17) ASW 28 158.10 00:57:46 164.20 0.00 923.58 3
7 Werner.Pirker A-9999 (APW) LS 8-b (15m) 158.10 00:57:54 163.80 0.00 922.22 4
8 Karel.Brans PH-KPJ (KB) Discus 2B (15m) 158.10 00:58:40 161.70 0.00 915.08 1
9 Frank.Gold D-3459 (FPG) ASW 28 158.10 00:58:42 161.60 0.00 914.75 1
10 Red.Rob GEL (463) ASW 28 158.10 01:00:42 156.30 0.00 896.74 2
11 Steve.Butler EU-HIGH (SB1) ASW 28 158.10 01:01:10 155.10 0.00 892.67 1
12 Max.One I-GARR (62) Discus 2B (15m) 158.10 01:04:48 146.40 0.00 863.12 6
13 LAGU.NERO EC-LAGU (LZ) Discus 2B (15m) 158.10 01:12:01 131.70 0.00 813.19 1
14 aleksandr.panamarev EU-HIGH (UP) ASW 28 158.10 01:20:23 118.00 0.00 788.62 1
14 Pavel.Churilov 232 (376) ASW 28 158.10 01:31:03 104.20 0.00 788.62 1
16 Bernard.LAVOLTE C-CLBL (555) ASW 28 158.10 02:04:10 76.40 200.00 588.62 2

Top page

AA-task05

AA-task05 - More informations for this race

AA-task05
Click on this picture for more information on pilots who participated in this race

Updating results every 6 hours

# Pilot CN Plane Distance Km Time Speed km/h Penalty Score Tries
2 Sandor.Laurinyecz HA-4483 (LS) LS 8-b (15m) 120.50 00:47:37 151.80 0.00 993.51 1
3 J.Knopf WILDE13 (W13) ASW 28 120.50 00:48:34 148.80 0.00 969.17 2
4 John.Mittell N27BZ (BZ) ASW 28 120.50 00:49:43 145.40 0.00 941.58 1
5 Samten.Choepel K-ARUNA (DIH) Discus 2B (15m) 120.50 00:49:54 144.80 0.00 936.72 1
6 Jeshe.Khandro D-AKINI (PHE) LS 8-b (15m) 120.50 00:50:14 143.90 0.00 929.41 1
7 Z.Zad ZAD-01 (ZAD) ASW 28 120.50 00:50:34 143.00 0.00 922.11 4
8 Alfred.Schneider D-2408 (AS) LS 8-b (15m) 120.50 00:50:54 142.00 0.00 914.00 2
9 Wojciech.Grupa SP-WOJ (WTG) ASW 28 120.50 00:51:45 139.70 0.00 895.34 1
10 P.Geza HA-PG (GP9) LS 8-b (15m) 120.50 00:53:10 136.00 0.00 865.32 1
11 Renaud.Bunel F-CGRB (RB) Discus 2B (15m) 120.50 00:55:22 130.50 0.00 820.70 1
12 Peter.Kunik OM-NIUS (PK7) LS 8-b (15m) 120.50 01:00:00 120.50 0.00 739.56 2
13 Max.One I-GARR (62) ASW 28 120.50 01:02:03 116.50 0.00 707.11 2
14 Bernard.LAVOLTE C-CLBL (BLC) ASW 28 120.50 01:43:58 69.50 0.00 587.30 1

Top page

AA-task06

AA-task06 - More informations for this race

AA-task06
Click on this picture for more information on pilots who participated in this race

Updating results every 6 hours

# Pilot CN Plane Distance Km Time Speed km/h Penalty Score Tries
1 Norbert.Kiss HA-1974 (CN) Discus 2B (15m) 154.60 01:08:14 136.00 0.00 1000.00 1
2 Z.Zad ZAD-01 (ZAD) ASW 28 154.60 01:19:52 116.20 0.00 941.76 2
3 Alfred.Schneider D-2408 (AS) LS 8-b (15m) 154.60 01:21:41 113.60 0.00 934.12 1
4 Stefan.Selker D-1905 (D75) Discus 2B (15m) 154.60 01:43:22 89.80 0.00 866.67 1

Top page

AA-task07

AA-task07 - More informations for this race

AA-task07
Click on this picture for more information on pilots who participated in this race

Updating results every 6 hours

# Pilot CN Plane Distance Km Time Speed km/h Penalty Score Tries
1 Taisen.Desimaru KOAN (012) ASW 28 142.10 00:48:30 175.80 0.00 1000.00 1
2 Marcus.Neumann D-3702 (MN1) ASW 28 142.10 00:53:38 158.90 0.00 903.87 1
3 Z.Zad ZAD-01 (ZAD) ASW 28 142.10 00:54:18 157.00 0.00 893.06 4
4 Norbert.Kiss HA-1974 (CN) Discus 2B (15m) 142.10 00:54:41 155.90 0.00 886.80 1
5 P.Geza HA-PG (GP9) Discus 2B (15m) 142.10 00:55:55 152.40 0.00 866.89 1
6 Frank.Ermecke D-7859 (FAE) Discus 2B (15m) 142.10 00:59:40 142.80 0.00 812.29 1
7 Jens.Mortensen OY (JCX) ASW 28 142.10 01:01:21 138.90 0.00 790.10 2
8 Renaud.Bunel F-CGRB (RB) Discus 2B (15m) 142.10 01:06:34 128.10 0.00 728.67 1
9 Hans.Weiland D-0087 (WH) ASW 28 142.10 01:16:41 111.20 0.00 666.67 1

Top page

AA-task08

AA-task08 - More informations for this race

AA-task08
Click on this picture for more information on pilots who participated in this race

Updating results every 6 hours

# Pilot CN Plane Distance Km Time Speed km/h Penalty Score Tries
1 R.Zanini 666 (RZ) LS 8-b (15m) 170.50 00:54:44 186.90 0.00 1000.00 1
2 Sandor.Laurinyecz HA-4483 (LS) LS 8-b (15m) 170.50 00:55:12 185.30 0.00 993.96 1
3 oxlahum.chichan 166 (166) Discus 2B (15m) 170.50 00:56:55 179.80 0.00 973.18 1
4 Golden.Eagle EAGLE (GE7) ASW 28 170.50 00:59:01 173.40 0.00 949.01 1
5 P.Geza HA-PG (GP9) LS 8-b (15m) 170.50 00:59:06 173.10 0.00 947.88 1
6 Z.Zad ZAD-01 (ZAD) ASW 28 170.50 01:01:47 165.60 0.00 919.55 3
7 Red.Rob GEL (463) ASW 28 170.50 01:03:23 161.40 0.00 903.69 1
8 Leszek.Tomasik SP-2188 (LTO) Discus 2B (15m) 170.50 01:03:54 160.10 0.00 898.78 1
9 Steve.Butler EU-HIGH (SB1) ASW 28 170.50 01:06:30 153.90 0.00 875.37 5
11 LAGU.NERO EC-LAGU (LZ) LS 8-b (15m) 170.50 01:10:14 145.70 0.00 844.40 1
12 Max.One I-GARR (62) ASW 28 170.50 01:17:12 132.50 0.00 794.54 1

Top page

AA-task09

AA-task09 - More informations for this race

AA-task09
Click on this picture for more information on pilots who participated in this race

Updating results every 6 hours

# Pilot CN Plane Distance Km Time Speed km/h Penalty Score Tries
1 R.Zanini 666 (RZ) LS 8-b (15m) 178.30 00:54:00 198.10 0.00 986.84 3
2 Sandor.Laurinyecz HA-4483 (LS) LS 8-b (15m) 178.30 00:56:52 188.10 0.00 960.62 2
3 Robert.Atkinson ZS-GLP (EV0) LS 8-b (15m) 178.30 00:58:12 183.70 0.00 949.09 1
4 Da.Speedy EU-HIGH (UP) ASW 28 178.30 00:58:26 183.00 0.00 947.25 1
5 Wojciech.Grupa SP-WOJ (WTG) LS 8-b (15m) 178.30 01:00:21 177.20 0.00 932.05 1
6 Steve.Butler EU-HIGH (SB1) ASW 28 178.30 01:02:11 172.00 0.00 918.41 5
7 Z.Zad ZAD-01 (ZAD) ASW 28 178.30 01:03:38 168.00 0.00 907.92 3
8 Marcus.Neumann D-3702 (MN1) LS 8-b (15m) 178.30 01:04:40 165.40 0.00 901.11 2
9 Frank.Ermecke D-7859 (FAE) Discus 2B (15m) 178.30 01:06:45 160.20 0.00 887.47 1
10 Alfred.Schneider D-2408 (AS) LS 8-b (15m) 178.30 01:17:11 138.50 0.00 830.58 2
11 L.Dado OM-159 (LD) ASW 28 178.30 01:33:59 113.80 0.00 813.71 1

Top page

AA-task10

AA-task10 - More informations for this race

AA-task10
Click on this picture for more information on pilots who participated in this race

Updating results every 6 hours

# Pilot CN Plane Distance Km Time Speed km/h Penalty Score Tries
1 oxlahum.chichan 166 (166) Discus 2B (15m) 157.80 01:10:17 134.70 0.00 1000.00 1
2 Alfred.Schneider D-2408 (AS) LS 8-b (15m) 157.80 01:18:04 121.20 0.00 965.64 3
3 R.Zanini 666 (RZ) LS 8-b (15m) 157.80 01:18:40 120.30 0.00 963.35 2
4 Z.Zad ZAD-01 (ZAD) ASW 28 157.80 01:19:02 119.70 0.00 961.82 1
5 Max.One I-GARR (62) ASW 28 157.80 01:19:48 118.60 0.00 959.02 2
6 Red.Rob GEL (463) Discus 2B (15m) 157.80 01:19:56 118.40 0.00 958.51 1
7 Maurizio.Trocca EU-HIGH (177) ASW 28 157.80 02:02:24 77.30 0.00 885.71 2
7 India.Hotel SP-HOLO (IH) Discus 2B (15m) 157.80 02:05:54 75.20 0.00 885.71 1

Top page